Contingut no disponible en català
ABUPENSA, S. L. (Sociedad absorbente) COMPU, S. A. (Sociedad absorbida)
ACUCHILLADOS SONDIKA, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
ADOLFROST IBÉRICA, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
ADWAITA, S. A.
AGRO CANALEJAS, S. L. Unipersonal
AGROPECUARIA EL BODEGÓN, S. L. Sociedad unipersonal
ALLMENDINGER, S. L.
ALQUILERES DE RETROMIXTAS Y CAMIONES HG EXCAVACIONES Y SANEAMIENTOS JR, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
AMADEUS IT GROUP, S. A.
AMER 2000, SICAV, S. A.
AMERSHAM HEALTH RADIOFÁRMACOS, S. L. Sociedad unipersonal
ANTONIO JOSÉ ROBLES DÍAZ, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA
ANTONIO OROVIO FERNÁNDEZ MINING COMPANY AMAMB, S. L.
APLICACIONES DE PINTURA PRISMA, S. A.
ARTIER CONSULTORES, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA LABORAL
ASOCIACIÓN BENÉFICA MISIONEROS OBREROS DE LA CRUZ DE SAN VICENTE DE PAÚL
AUROFONDO COLECTIVOS, FONDO DE PENSIONES
AUTO SONIDO 2000, S. A. (Sociedad absorbente) DISTRIKODY, S. L. (Sociedad absorbida)
AZNAR INNOVA, S. A.
BAGÀ INDUSTRIAL, S. A. (En liquidación)
BALAGUER 98 DE INVERSIONES, SICAV, S. A.
BALEZALEAK, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
BBVA SENIOR FINANCE, S. A. Unipersonal
BDO AUDIBERIA AUDITORES, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA (Sociedad absorbente) CLEMARES Y CÍA. CENSORES JURADOS DE CUENTAS ASOCIADOS, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA (Sociedad absorbida)
BELLESA MEDITERRÁNEA DEL VALLÉS S. L.
BODEGAS FAUSTINO MARTÍNEZ, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA Unipersonal (Sociedad escindida) COMERCIALIZADORA FAUSTINO, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA (Sociedad beneficiaria de la escisión)
CAELU INVESTMENT, SICAV, S. A.
CAFÉ CANTANTE KANDELA I, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
CAFÉS BAHÍA, S. L. (Sociedad parcialmente escindida) COFFEE PRODUCTIONS, S. L. (Sociedad beneficiaria)
CARLOS GROLLO, S. A.
CARPA REFORMAS, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA RAID CONSTRUCCIONES Y REFORMAS, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS PENTIUM, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA
CENTROS FAMILIARES DE ENSEÑANZA, S. A.
COMERCIAL TORRAS ESTEVA, S. A. (En liquidación)
COMVERSE NETWORK SYSTEMS, S. L. (Absorbente) COMVERSE KENAN SPAIN, S. L. NETCENTREX DESARROLLOS, S. L. (Absorbidas)
CONHAC, S. A.
CONSSAN JS50, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
CONSTRUCCIONES DIQUE DEL ESTE, S. A.
CONSTRUCCIONES BOLA DE ORO, COMUNIDAD DE BIENES
CONSTRUCCIONES HERNÁNDEZ LANGA, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
CONSTRUCCIONES HERNÁNDEZ LANGA, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
CONSTRUCCIONES LUNA SOLÍS, S. L.
CONSTRUCCIONES LUNA SOLÍS, S. L.
CONSTRUCCIONES MACÍAS BARRERA, S. L.
CONSTRUCCIONES Y PROMOCIONES RÍO TAMEGA, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
CONSULTORA EUROPEA DE SERVICIOS AUXILIARES, S. A.
CORPERA OVERSEAS ESPAÑA, S. A. Sociedad unipersonal (Sociedad cedente) ELPIMAX INVESTMENT, S. L. Sociedad unipersonal (Sociedad cesionaria)
CORREDURÍA DE SEGUROS MÍNGUEZ BURGOS, S. L.
CRISTIAN CÉSPEDES LÓPEZ
CRISTÓBAL MORENO BURROWS
CRUCEIRO RESTAURANTE, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
DELYDEL, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
DEVAUPON CONSTRUCCIONES, S. L.
DISPANIC, S. L.
DOS PEUS, S. L.
EDIFICIS I CASES DE LA CERDANYA, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
EFFICIENT ASSET ALLOCATION INVESTMENTS, S.I.C.A.V., S. A.
ELEINTEC ELECTRICIDAD, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
ELIANSOL, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA
EMPRESA LAX, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA
EMPRESA MUNICIPAL DE LA VIVIENDA EN CANTILLANA S. A.
ESFERAS Y TANQUES, S. A.
ESTAMPADOS BORAL, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA LABORAL
EUROHIPOTECAS, GESTIÓN Y SERVICIOS, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
EUSTAQUIO BELÉN RIVERO
EXTREMEÑA DE PRODUCCIÓN AVÍCOLA, S. A.
FERNANDO ASENSIO TORRES
FIGUERES NOVA, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA (En liquidación)
FIND MUSIC, S. L.
FIROBA, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
FOTOGRAFÍA Y CONTRASTE, S.L.L.
FRANCISCO RIVAS CIFUENTES
FUNDICIONES FUNDISA, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
FURA CONSULTORES, S. A.
GABINOR LIMPIEZA DE DEPÓSITOS, S. L.
GALGO PAPER, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA
GAMESA NEO, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA Sociedad unipersonal (Sociedad absorbente) GAMESA EÓLICA, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA Unipersonal MONTAJES EÓLICOS TAUSTE, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA Unipersonal MONTAJES EÓLICOS ÁGREDA, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA Unipersonal MANTENIMIENTOS EÓLICOS GAMESA RIOJA, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA Unipersonal ESTRUCTURAS EÓLICAS MIRANDA, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA Unipersonal COMPONENTES EÓLICOS CUENCA, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA Unipersonal COMPONENTES EÓLICOS ALBACETE, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA Unipersonal (Sociedades absorbidas)
GRANJEÑA DE DESARROLLO, S. A. U.
GREATS PROJECTS, S. L. Unipersonal
GRÚAS ARTETXE, S. L. (Sociedad absorbente) ARTETXE RALLYE DIVISION, S. L. PLATAFORMAS ARTETXE, S. L. TRANSPORTES ESPECIALES ARTETXE, S. L. (Sociedades absorbidas)
GUERRERO Y SOLÍS, S. L.
H.D. GAS 2002, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
INCUDESA, S. A. Unipersonal (Sociedad absorbente) INDUSTRIAS DEL MECANIZADO, S. A. Unipersonal (Sociedad absorbida)
INDOFIMA, S. A.
INDUSTRIAS FRANCINO, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA GRÁFICAS DEL GAYA, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA
INDUSTRIAS TECNOMETÁLICAS AUXILIARES, S. A.
INMOBILIARIA ROCFORT, S. A.
INSTALACIONES Y ASISTENCIA INTEGRAL, S. A.
INTRO SPAIN, S. A. Unipersonal
INVERSIONES MAX 2.015, S. L. Sociedad unipersonal (Sociedad cedente) ELEPE MAX, S.A. (Sociedad cesionaria)
IURISLINK, S. L. (Sociedad escindida parcialmente) FAUS & MOLINER ABOGADOS, S. L. (Sociedad beneficiaria)
JAIME RIBALAYGUA, S. A.
JAIME RODRÍGUEZ ORIHUELA
JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
JOAQUÍN MANUEL MALAQUÍAS COMOESAS
JOSÉ ANTONIO MONTERO FLORES
JOSÉ FRANCISCO GONÇALVES CERQUEIRA
JOSÉ OMEDAS PEÑA E HIJOS, S. A.
JUAN CARLOS MARÍN GARCÍA
JUAN MATÍAS LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ SOCIEDAD LIMITADA PRACTIKA COCINAS, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA COCINAS GEMES, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
JUAN Y ENRIQUE SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA
KADER PUBLICIDAD, S. L.
L FUNESLA, S. L.
LA REGIÓN, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA
LAB-CENTER, S. L. (Sociedad escindida) SUMINISTROS MUÑOZ SÁNCHEZ, S. L. LAB-CENTER, S. L. (Sociedades beneficiarias)
LADISLAO BOHIGUES PLA
LANESLE VENDING, S. L.
LAS CHAFIRAS, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA
LEANDRO HERVIAS REDONDO
LIMPIEZAS ALBAJIR, S. L.
LOGÍSTICA PUERTO DE SAGUNTO, S. L. (Sociedad escindida) SAGUNT RENT, S. L. (Sociedad beneficiaria)
LUIMARCO LOGROÑO, S. L.
MAIN FEGAYA, S. L.
MANUEL ALJARILLA LÓPEZ
MANUEL GRANJA LÓPEZ (CLUB SUGAR BABYS)
MANUEL LOPERA ESPINAR
MANUEL RAMILO FRAILE
MANUEL RIEGO PORRIÑO, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA
MARCOS MOTOR, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA (Sociedad absorbente) AUTOMOCIÓN VEGA, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA (Sociedad absorbida)
MARIA LUISA GALÁN, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
MEDIEL OSIN, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA
MIRNOVA INVESTMENT, SICAV, S. A.
MOBLES DE COCIÑA AS BURGAS, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
MONTAJES ELÉCTRICOS HISPANOS, S. L.
MOTIPIEL, S. L.
NIQUELADOS GALVANOPLASTIA, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
NUMIDE INVERSIONES, SICAV, S. A.
ODORICIO, S. L. (Sociedad escindida parcialmente) ODORICIO SISTEMAS, S. L. (Sociedad beneficiaria)
PANIKIRITO DE INVERSIONES, SICAV, S. A.
PINA BAJO ARAGÓN, S. A.
PINAREJOS URBANAS, S. L.
PROGABIER SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
PROMOTORA ROCHE, S. A.
PUCOMVE, S. L.
R & T INVESTMENTS, S. L. (Sociedad escindida parcialmente) ROS & TURON GESTIÓN INVERSIONES INMOBILIARIAS, S. L. (Sociedad beneficiaria de nueva creación)
RAFAEL COSTILLUDO MONTES
RAFAEL RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
REHABILITACIONES, CONTRATAS Y REFORMAS, S. L.
RESIDENCIAL AZORÍN, S. A.
REVESFOR YESOS ESCAYOLAS, S. L.
RICH XIBERTA, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA
ROAL EDIFICACIÓN Y OBRA CIVIL, S. L.
ROBIMA, S. A.
ROMOJARO, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA
ROZAS DE NORTE, S. L.
SALUD INTEGRAL VALDAVIA, S. L.
SANTA INÉS SHOP, S. L.
SANTIAGO VAQUERO ARROYO
SECADEROS ECOLÓGICOS DE CATALUÑA, S. A.
SERVIHOGAR VALLES 2003, S. L.
SHIPPING, S. A.
SILLTEX, S. A. (Sociedad escindida parcialmente) EXIT SOLUTIONS, S. L. (Sociedad beneficiaria de la escisión parcial)
SISTEMAS ELÉCTRICOS, INGENIERÍA Y COMUNICACIONES, (SEYCOM) S. L.
SOEMCA EMPLEO, S. L. Sociedad unipersonal (Sociedad escindida) SOCIEDAD DE APOYO AL EMPLEO EN MEDIO AMBIENTE, S. L. Sociedad unipersonal (Sociedad beneficiaria)
SOGEMO IBÉRICA, S. A.
STUDI DESIGN 57, S. L.
SUIMI, S. A (En liquidación)
SUSO Y ASOCIADOS, S. A. (En liquidación)
TELEFÓNICA EMISIONES, S.A.U
TEN-HOL, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA (Sociedad absorbente) MARINA ACTIVOS INMOBILIARIOS, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA (Sociedad absorbida)
TENERIFE DE ELECTRICIDAD Y COMUNICACIONES, S. L.
TERESA MORENO, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
TORRELLES DOMINGO, S. A.
TRAYECTO, S. A. Unipersonal
UNIVERSO 888, S. A.
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA LLEIDA, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA DEPORTIVA
VAMP SLAM, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA
VIDRIOS BENIGÁNIM, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA LABORAL
VILLALAND, S. A.
VITCOM LOCUTORIOS Y CIBER, S. L.
VIVENDES DE GIRONA, S. A.
YETRI, S. L.
YETRI, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
YETRI, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
ZODEX SERVIS, S. L.
Agència Estatal Butlletí Oficial de l'Estat
Avda. de Manoteras, 54 - 28050 Madrid